Resultat Hellaskastet 7 maj 2011

    MÄN KULA    
1 Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 15.46
2 Jeffrey Ige -83 Huddinge AIS 14.10
3 Patrik Ekström -53 Älta IF 11.25
4 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 11.10
5 Urban Evjen -73 FGF Gotland 8.51
Jonathan Genborg -90 Östhammar FI 0.00

Urban Evjen
Jonas Elgered
Jonathan Genborg
Patrik Ekström
Arwid Koskinen 92
Jeffrey Ige
759  796  835  807  851  792
1083  1089  1095  1100   x   1110
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
1081   x    x   1103  1090  1125
1546  1542   x    x    x    x 
1295  1382   x   1362   x   1410
    MÄN DISKUS    
1 Fredrik Nyman -71 Östhammar FI 37.30
2 David Nyman -92 Östhammar FI 29.46
Mattias Sunneborn -70 Spårvägens FK 0.00
Jonathan Genborg -90 Östhammar FI 0.00
Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 0.00
Urban Evjen -73 FGF Gotland 0.00
Torbjörn Persson -59 Tyresö FK 0.00

Mattias Sunneborn
Jonathan Genborg
Jonas Elgered
Urban Evjen
David Nyman
Torbjörn Persson
Fredrik Nyman
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
2723   x   2814   x    x   2946
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
3523   x   3730   x   3683  3716
    MÄN SLÄGGA    
1 Christian Hansson-Bergen -90 Huddinge AIS 52.02
2 Fredrik Nyman -71 Östhammar FI 33.70
3 Roger Karlsson -71 IFK Tumba 28.03
David Nyman -92 Östhammar FI 0.00
Torbjörn Persson -59 Tyresö FK 0.00
Torbjörn Sörman -86 KFUM Örebro 0.00
Jonathan Genborg -90 Östhammar FI 0.00

David Nyman
Roger Karlsson
Torbjörn Persson
Fredrik Nyman
Torbjörn Sörman
Jonathan Genborg
Christian Hansson-Bergen
 x    x    x    x    x    x 
2707  2566  2667  2803   x   2506
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
3370   x   3220   x    -    - 
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
5178  5202   x   5067   x    x 
    MÄN SPJUT    
1 Erik Smidig -85 Lillsveds IF 63.51
2 Johan Holmberg -88 Södertälje IF 62.91
3 Ingmar veinberg -82 Spårvägens FK 61.80
4 Gustav Melin -82 FGF Gotland 54.27
5 Robert Ekman -82 Västerås FK 53.81
6 Björn Brink -91 Hanvikens SK 51.92
7 Erik Dahlberg -90 Lillsveds IF 45.94
8 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 44.87
9 Kristian Petersson -75 Huddinge AIS 43.99
10 Mattias Sunneborn -70 Spårvägens FK 39.22
11 Patrik Berg -88 Turebergs FK 38.86
12 Hans Nordberg -65 Täby IS 38.02
13 Johan Löfstedt -59 Huddinge AIS 35.72
14 Urban Evjen -73 FGF Gotland 33.55
Jonathan Genborg -90 Östhammar FI 0.00

Björn Brink
Jonathan Genborg
Urban Evjen
Ingmar veinberg
Patrik Berg
Erik Dahlberg
Kristian Petersson
Robert Ekman
Johan Holmberg
Erik Smidig
Hans Nordberg
Jonas Elgered
Mattias Sunneborn
Gustav Melin
Johan Löfstedt
 x   4819  4649  5082  5192  5016
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
2670  3355  2969   -    -    - 
 x    x   5939  6180   x   6043
 x   3886  3826   -    -    - 
 x   4477  4594  4565   x    x 
4137  4257  4399   -    -    - 
 x   4644   x   4820  5055  5381
 x   5307  5543  5526  5781  6291
6220  6213  6351   x   5788   - 
3615  3193  3802   -    -    - 
4483  4487  4457  4297  4365   - 
3414   x   3922   -    -    - 
 -    x   5210  4932  5126  5427
3177  3572   x    -    -    - 
Gren0162
    P19 KULA 6,0    
1 Filip Hjorth -93 Gefle IF 13.01
2 David Sundström -93 Hellas FK 12.31
3 Carl Sténson -93 Hellas FK 10.62
4 Jonas Arbinge -93 Hellas FK 10.17
Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK 0.00

David Sundström
Filip Hjorth
Carl Sténson
Daniel Ståhl
Jonas Arbinge
 x    x    x    x   1231   x 
1301   x   1281  1220   x   1285
 x    x   1037   x   1062  988
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
937  1017   x    x    x    x 
    P19 DISKUS 1,75    
1 Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK 57.68
2 Jussi Kiviniemi -93 Södertälje IF 43.18
3 Filip Hjorth -93 Gefle IF 36.14
4 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 35.81
5 Carl Sténson -93 Hellas FK 34.99
6 David Sundström -93 Hellas FK 33.87
7 Jonas Arbinge -93 Hellas FK 24.87

Filip Hjorth
Jonas Arbinge
Daniel Ståhl
Salvador Navarro Marttinen
David Sundström
Carl Sténson
Jussi Kiviniemi
 x    x    x   3424  3614   x 
 x   2482  2487  2405   x    - 
 x   5301  5764  5668  5768  5180
3492  3282  3522  3432   x   3581
3315   x    x    x   3387   x 
3360   x   3499  3294  3380   x 
4227   x   4261  4283   x   4318
    P19 SLÄGGA 6,0    
1 Mattias Hansson-Bergen -92 Huddinge AIS 61.28
2 David Nyman -92 Östhammar FI 55.52
3 David Sundström -93 Hellas FK 28.09
4 Carl Sténson -93 Hellas FK 20.58
5 Jonas Arbinge -93 Hellas FK 20.08

David Sundström
Carl Sténson
David Nyman
Jonas Arbinge
Mattias Hansson-Bergen
2546  2476  2694  2672   x   2809
1828  1943  1954  1913  2058   x 
 x    x    x   5552   x    x 
1932  1997  1882  1842   x   2008
6087  6128  5990  5985  6043  6043
    P19 SPJUT    
1 Filip Hjorth -93 Gefle IF 49.80
2 David Sundström -93 Hellas FK 49.35
3 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 47.28
4 Oscar Didriksson -93 IF Åland 44.43
5 Carl Sténson -93 Hellas FK 44.38
6 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 42.62
7 Jonas Arbinge -93 Hellas FK 41.91

Carl Sténson
Fredrik Andersson
Oscar Didriksson
Salvador Navarro Marttinen
David Sundström
Jonas Arbinge
Filip Hjorth
4415  4438  4218   -   4077   - 
4132  4115   x   4262  4034   x 
4443  4121   x   4383  4369  3792
4096  4332  4728  4399  4495  4355
 x   4776  4791  4850  4935   x 
3774   x   4191   x   3957  4042
4888  4980  4938  4805  4517  4756
    P17 KULA 5,0    
1 Alex Larsson -94 Upsala IF 15.47
2 Tim Wunger -94 Enköpings AI 14.37
Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 0.00
Alexander Persson -95 Tyresö FK 0.00

Tim Wunger
Simon Pettersson
Alexander Persson
Alex Larsson
 x    x    x    x   1437   x 
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
 x    x    x    x    x   1547
    P17 DISKUS 1,5    
1 Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 51.12
2 Tim Wunger -94 Enköpings AI 42.65
3 Alex Larsson -94 Upsala IF 41.23
4 Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK 33.69
Alexander Persson -95 Tyresö FK 0.00

Tim Wunger
Alexander Persson
Simon Pettersson
Martin Löfblom
Alex Larsson
3597  3711  3584  3941  4265  4058
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
5112  4837  4958  4704  4763   x 
3181  3006   x    x   3369   x 
 x    x    x    x   3517  4123
    P17 SLÄGGA 5,0    
1 Tim Wunger -94 Enköpings AI 48.21
Alexander Persson -95 Tyresö FK 0.00
Alex Larsson -94 Upsala IF 0.00

Alexander Persson
Alex Larsson
Tim Wunger
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
 x    x    x    x    x    x 
 x   4367  4821  4758   x   4619
    P17 SPJUT 700    
1 Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK 41.59
2 Tim Wunger -94 Enköpings AI 36.17

    P15 KULA 4,0    
1 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 13.90
2 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 12.57
3 Chris Arnoldsson -96 Turebergs FK 11.75

Chris Arnoldsson
Axel Ohlson
Eric Hacksell
1175   x    -    -    -    - 
1369  1365  1358  1252  1390   x 
1257  1139  1237  1175   x    x 
    P15 DISKUS 1,0    
1 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 45.31
2 Chris Arnoldsson -96 Turebergs FK 44.93
3 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 35.45

Axel Ohlson
Eric Hacksell
Chris Arnoldsson
4400  4531   x    x   4387  4075
 x   3057   x   3283  3486  3545
 x   4376  4493   x    x    - 
    P15 SLÄGGA 4,0    
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 Turebergs FK 58.12
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 38.20
3 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 26.81

Axel Ohlson
Chris Arnoldsson
Eric Hacksell
3452  3527  3820  3770  3560   - 
5570  5567  5645  5812  5450  5799
2471  2579  2681  2654  2505   - 
    P15 SPJUT 600    
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 Turebergs FK 53.15
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 44.01
3 Henrik Thoms -96 Hanvikens SK 42.65
4 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 38.56

Axel Ohlson
Chris Arnoldsson
Eric Hacksell
Henrik Thoms
 x   4401  4178  4360  4387   - 
5315   x   4777  4757  5297  4832
3795  3690  3426  3856   x   3793
3755  3841  4265  3976  4120  3851
    P14 KULA 4,0    
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 10.56
2 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 9.94
3 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 8.99
4 Alex Appelgren -97 Tyresö FK 8.69
Albin Kjellberg -97 Hässelby SK 0.00

Jesper Arbinge
Alex Appelgren
Sebastian Ruthström
Albin Kjellberg
Victor Flink
 x   960  974  964   x   994
831  869  814  829  843   - 
949  1056   x    -    -    - 
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
810  860  857  899   x    x 
    P14 DISKUS 1,0    
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 30.55
2 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 29.33
3 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 28.31
4 Albin Kjellberg -97 Hässelby SK 26.44
5 Alex Appelgren -97 Tyresö FK 21.09

Sebastian Ruthström
Alex Appelgren
Jesper Arbinge
Victor Flink
Albin Kjellberg
2683  2806  2736  2988  3055   x 
 x   1757  1698  1775  1795  2109
2127  2933   x   2402   x   2465
 x    x   2831   x    x    x 
2453  2644   x   2092   x   2281
    P14 SLÄGGA 4,0    
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 38.48
2 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 37.95
3 Alex Appelgren -97 Tyresö FK 18.72
Albin Kjellberg -97 Hässelby SK 0.00
Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 0.00

Albin Kjellberg
Victor Flink
Alex Appelgren
Jesper Arbinge
Sebastian Ruthström
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
3123  3447  3457  3688  3795   x 
 x   1765  1677  1712  1716  1872
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
3277  3764  3645   -   3765  3848
    P14 SPJUT 600    
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 39.15
2 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 33.26
3 Marcus Jaurell -97 Hässelby SK 32.80
4 Alex Appelgren -97 Tyresö FK 25.81
5 Martin Jacobson -97 Tyresö FK 19.37

Martin Jacobson
Victor Flink
Sebastian Ruthström
Alex Appelgren
Marcus Jaurell
1842  1481  1722  1740  1898  1937
 x    x   2997  3326   x   3036
3915   x   3743   x   3525   - 
 x   2581  2227   x    -    - 
3099  2908   x   3280   x    x 
    P13 KULA 3,0    
1 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS 9.44
2 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FI 9.15
3 David Appelgren -98 Tyresö FK 8.93
4 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF 7.98
5 Alexander Stevens -98 Hammarby IF 7.12

Carl Krüsell Berg
David Appelgren
Edvin Larsson
Alexander Stevens
Gabriel Rosshagen
726  749  770  793  798  784
862  841  865  877   x   893
897   x   884  915  910  895
712  690  670  663   x   651
933   x    x   944  915  931
    P13 DISKUS 0,6    
1 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS 37.35
2 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FI 25.35
3 Alexander Stevens -98 Hammarby IF 22.61
4 David Appelgren -98 Tyresö FK 22.32
5 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF 21.66

Carl Krüsell Berg
David Appelgren
Edvin Larsson
Gabriel Rosshagen
Alexander Stevens
897   x   1930   x   2166  2128
 x   2232  2198   x    x    x 
 x   2481  2106  2429  2398  2535
2849  2765   x   3735   x   3424
 x   1634  1645  1976  2261   x 
    P13 SLÄGGA 3,0    
1 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS 28.80
2 David Appelgren -98 Tyresö FK 19.58
3 Alexander Stevens -98 Hammarby IF 19.48
4 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF 17.24

Carl Krüsell Berg
Alexander Stevens
Gabriel Rosshagen
David Appelgren
1522  1697  1724  1630  1383  1718
1815  1658  1948   x    x    x 
 x   2537   x    x   2725  2880
 x   1859  1886   x   1958   x 
    P13 SPJUT 400    
1 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS 40.23
2 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FI 32.20
3 David Appelgren -98 Tyresö FK 23.56
4 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF 23.07
5 Alexander Stevens -98 Hammarby IF 20.97

Edvin Larsson
Alexander Stevens
Carl Krüsell Berg
David Appelgren
Gabriel Rosshagen
3097  2768  2615   x    x   3220
2097  1975  2091  1811  1938   x 
 x   2307  2268  1986  1929  2294
1720  2120  1715  2356  1973   - 
3321   x   4023  3841  3911  3950
    P12 KULA 3,0    
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 10.41
2 Viktor Karvonen -99 IF Vingarna 9.24

Patrik Lindstedt
Viktor Karvonen
985  1031  1021  1024  1041  1039
 x   915  924   x    x    x 
    P12 DISKUS 0,6    
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 34.60
2 Viktor Karvonen -99 IF Vingarna 23.67

Patrik Lindstedt
Viktor Karvonen
3460   x   3066   x    x   3357
 x   2367   x    x   2177  2333
    P12 SLÄGGA 3,0    
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 29.96
2 Viktor Karvonen -99 IF Vingarna 19.05

Patrik Lindstedt
Viktor Karvonen
2864  2956  2813   x   2993  2996
1871  1810  1905  1779  1800   - 
    P12 SPJUT 400    
1 Viktor Karvonen -99 IF Vingarna 17.91

    P11 KULA 2,0    
1 David Flinck -00 Turebergs FK 7.47

    P11 DISKUS 0,6    
1 David Flinck -00 Turebergs FK 22.98

    P11 SLÄGGA 2,0    
1 David Flinck -00 Turebergs FK 17.49

    P11 SPJUT 400    
1 David Flinck -00 Turebergs FK 20.67

        
        
Gren3111

        
Gren3114

        
Gren3123

        
Gren3131

        
Gren3132

    KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0    
Gren3133
1 Matilda Gunnarsson -90 Västerås FK 40.97
2 Emma Svärd -89 Södertälje IF 36.17

    KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0    
1 Madelen Fahlstedt -83 Gefle IF 52.28
2 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF 40.11
3 Annie Hansson -86 FGF Gotland 40.00
Teresia Snäckström -91 FGF Gotland 0.00

Annie Hansson
Louise Johansson
Madelen Fahlstedt
Teresia Snäckström
4000  3904   x   3864   x   3768
 x   3710  4011   x    x    x 
5076  5170   x    x   5069  5228
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
    KVINNOR SPJUT 600    
1 Sandra Brännstam -91 Hanvikens SK 37.41
2 Teresia Snäckström -91 FGF Gotland 29.70

Sandra Brännstam
Teresia Snäckström
 x   3197  3263  3395  3741  3633
2527  2644  2830  2909  2650  2970
Gren3162
    F19 KULA 4,0    
1 Therese Jernbeck -92 IFK Lidingö 11.72

    F19 SLÄGGA 4,0    
1 Eleni Larsson -93 Huddinge AIS 59.42

    F19 SPJUT 600    
1 Therese Jernbeck -92 IFK Lidingö 37.99

    F17 KULA 3,0    
1 Jennifer Björklund -95 Enköpings AI 10.98
2 Louise Gabrielsson -96 Huddinge AIS 9.66
Rakel Rosshagen-95 Täby IS 0.00

Rakel Rosshagen-95
Jennifer Björklund
Louise Gabrielsson
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
999  1092  1063  1098  1028   x 
950  937  944  966  955  956
    F17 DISKUS 1,0    
1 Matilda Åström -95 Gefle IF 37.77
2 Emelie Pettersson -94 Gefle IF 29.79
3 Madelene Östblom -94 Gefle IF 29.14
4 Jennifer Björklund -95 Enköpings AI 27.20
5 Louise Gabrielsson -96 Huddinge AIS 24.87
6 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 22.64

Frida Nilsson
Louise Gabrielsson
Jennifer Björklund
Madelene Östblom
Matilda Åström
Emelie Pettersson
2264   x   2011  1732  1888  1823
 x   2487   x    x    x    x 
2720   x    x   1995  2100  2695
 x   2914  2425   x    x   2883
3405  3561  3695  3751  3777   x 
2781   x    x   2979   x    x 
    F17 SLÄGGA 4,0    
1 Freja Liljedahl -94 Gefle IF 48.77
2 Matilda Åström -95 Gefle IF 47.38
3 Madelene Östblom -94 Gefle IF 44.46
4 Astrid Molander -94 IFK Tumba 44.44
5 Cornelia Hansson -95 FGF Gotland 43.21
6 Josefin Krieg -95 Huddinge AIS 33.18
7 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 15.31
Sandra Friberg-94 Turebergs FK 0.00
Sofia Tjernberg -95 Huddinge AIS 0.00

Astrid Molander
Matilda Åström
Cornelia Hansson
Frida Nilsson
Madelene Östblom
Sandra Friberg-94
Sofia Tjernberg
Josefin Krieg
Freja Liljedahl
 x    x   4444   x    x    x 
4600   x   4738  4571  4711   x 
4190  3957  4321   x    x   4275
 x   1531  1362   x    -    - 
4327  4412   x   4446   x   4339
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
 x   3318   x   3268   x    x 
4744   x   4806   x   4802  4877
    F17 SPJUT 600    
1 Sofi Flinck -95 Västerås FK 50.73
2 Sofie Davoust -94 IFK Tumba 38.92
3 Satu Tossavainen -95 Södertälje IF 37.28
4 Jennifer Björklund -95 Enköpings AI 36.27
5 Louise Gabrielsson -96 Huddinge AIS 29.56
Rakel Rosshagen-95 Täby IS 0.00

Sofi Flinck
Louise Gabrielsson
Sofie Davoust
Rakel Rosshagen-95
Jennifer Björklund
Satu Tossavainen
4895  5073  4853  4671   x   4770
2923  2610   -   2956   -   2767
3416  3735   x   3760  3892   x 
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
3244  3536  3386  3322  3306  3627
3728  3319  3498   x    x   3691
    F15 KULA 3,0    
1 Alice Eriksson -96 IFK Lidingö 8.57
Linnéa Holmstedt -96 Nyköpings BIS 0.00
Rebecka Hallerth -96 Hellas FK 0.00

Alice Eriksson
Linnéa Holmstedt
Rebecka Hallerth
857   x    x    x   850   - 
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
    F15 DISKUS 0,6    
1 Linnéa Holmstedt -96 Nyköpings BIS 26.59
2 Rebecka Hallerth -96 Hellas FK 19.19

Rebecka Hallerth
Linnéa Holmstedt
1881  1701  1919   x    x    x 
 x    x   2659   x    x    x 
    F15 SLÄGGA 3,0    
1 Amanda Karlsson -96 Huddinge AIS 35.54
2 Linnéa Holmstedt -96 Nyköpings BIS 26.13
3 Stina Norss -96 Hammarby IF 21.30
Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 0.00

Emilia Stenström
Amanda Karlsson
Linnéa Holmstedt
Stina Norss
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
3554   x    x   3339  3515   x 
 x   2454  2613  2574  2547  2536
1436   x   1981  2071  2130  1811
    F15 SPJUT 400    
1 Alice Eriksson -96 IFK Lidingö 30.15
2 Linnéa Holmstedt -96 Nyköpings BIS 25.44
3 Stina Norss -96 Hammarby IF 22.73
4 Rebecka Hallerth -96 Hellas FK 22.57
Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 0.00

Rebecka Hallerth
Stina Norss
Alice Eriksson
Emilia Stenström
Linnéa Holmstedt
 x    x   2257   x    x    x 
1769  2172  1974  2005  2273  1932
2365  2854   x   3015  2530  2727
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
 x   2544  2519   -    -    - 
    F14 KULA 3,0    
1 Mathilda Björklund -97 Bålsta IK 10.18
2 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 8.84
3 Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 8.39
Amanda Hedlund -97 Hellas FK 0.00

Amanda Hedlund
Mathilda Björklund
Felicia Lindberg
Charlott Danko
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
966  1018   x   817  868   - 
870   x   862  874  884  867
803   x    x   817  839   x 
    F14 DISKUS 0,6    
1 Marika Kiviniemi -97 Södertälje IF 37.73
2 Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 27.02
3 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 24.11
4 Mathilda Björklund -97 Bålsta IK 23.36

Charlott Danko
Mathilda Björklund
Felicia Lindberg
Marika Kiviniemi
2196  2447  2702   x   2369  2029
2336   x    x    x    x   2008
1995  2180  1902   x    x   2411
3497   x    x   3773   x    x 
    F14 SLÄGGA 3,0    
1 Lina Hallberger -97 Svenljunga IK 33.35
2 Mathilda Björklund -97 Bålsta IK 29.28
3 Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 23.30
4 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 21.67

Mathilda Björklund
Lina Hallberger
Felicia Lindberg
Charlott Danko
2928   x   2744   x    x    x 
3335  3144   x    x    x   3181
1973  2087  2167  2052  2111  1988
2079  2139   x   2112   x   2330
    F14 SPJUT 400    
1 Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 28.07
2 Marika Kiviniemi -97 Södertälje IF 27.88
3 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 27.36
4 Mathilda Björklund -97 Bålsta IK 22.81
5 Amanda Hedlund -97 Hellas FK 20.37

Marika Kiviniemi
Felicia Lindberg
Charlott Danko
Mathilda Björklund
Amanda Hedlund
 x   2449   x    x   2693  2788
2654  2645  2701   x   2736  2652
 x   2807  2599   x   2028   x 
2216  2209  1902  2233  2042  2281
2037  1922  1851  1688  1660  1727
    F13 KULA 2,0    
1 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 12.97
2 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 10.03
3 Sofia Bigert -98 Tyresö FK 9.32
4 Love Tralla -98 Tyresö FK 8.79

Sofia Bigert
Grete Ahlberg
Emily Berghäll
Love Tralla
892  932  826   -    -    - 
 x   1182  1297  1223  1155  1273
994  1001  998  1003  998  943
817  807  823  839  879  817
    F13 DISKUS 0,6    
1 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 27.46
2 Love Tralla -98 Tyresö FK 24.76
3 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 23.75
4 Sofia Bigert -98 Tyresö FK 6.42

Emily Berghäll
Sofia Bigert
Grete Ahlberg
Love Tralla
2746  2634   x    x    x    x 
 x    x    x    x   642   x 
2038  2208  2375  2041   x   2068
2019  1437  1699  2476   x   2075
    F13 SLÄGGA 2,0    
1 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 32.26
2 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 30.98
3 Sofia Bigert -98 Tyresö FK 22.22

Emily Berghäll
Grete Ahlberg
Sofia Bigert
2683   x   3181  3226  2995  2877
3024  2860  2961  2716  2824  3098
 x   1922   x   2222  2198  1945
    F13 SPJUT 400    
1 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 29.58
2 Sofia Bigert -98 Tyresö FK 21.17
3 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 18.45
4 Lova Tralla -98 Tyresö FK 18.42

Grete Ahlberg
Sofia Bigert
Emily Berghäll
Lova Tralla
2875  2478   x   2958   x   2919
1800  1872  1658  1984  2117  1894
1316  1395  1405  1845   -    - 
 x   1414  1539  1792  1842  1604
    F12 KULA 2,0    
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 9.88
2 Hanna Hentschel -99 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 7.43
3 Simone Reuterhäll -99 Mälarhöjden IK 6.54
Love Tralla -98 Tyresö FK 0.00

Simone Reuterhäll
Eleonora Olsmats
Hanna Hentschel
Love Tralla
609  654   x    x    -    - 
938  928  903  913  908  988
738  733  656  722  734  743
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
    F12 DISKUS 0,6    
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 17.33
Love Tralla -98 Tyresö FK 0.00

Eleonora Olsmats
Love Tralla
 x    x    x   1733  1697   x 
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
    F12 SLÄGGA 2,0    
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 22.59
Love Tralla -98 Tyresö FK 0.00

Eleonora Olsmats
Love Tralla
2128  2259  1848  1902  1919  2065
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
    F12 SPJUT 400    
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 20.99
2 Hanna Hentschel -99 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 15.24
Love Tralla -98 Tyresö FK 0.00

Hanna Hentschel
Love Tralla
Eleonora Olsmats
1294  1236  1524  1483  1429  1277
 -    -    -    -    -    - 
1940  2099   x    x    x    x 
    F11 KULA 2,0    
1 Elina Karvonen -01 IF Vingarna 8.28
2 Josefin Skagerling -00 Tyresö FK 7.84
3 Minna Berg -00 Hammarby IF 6.39
4 Nora Odelius -00 Hammarby IF 6.14
5 Linnéa Stevens -00 Hammarby IF 5.90

Nora Odelius
Josefin Skagerling
Elina Karvonen
Minna Berg
Linnéa Stevens
614  585   x   589  572   x 
665  713  589  694  670  784
828  801  737   x   723   x 
 x   569  542   x   584  639
499  512  471  516  540  590
    F11 DISKUS 0,6    
1 Elina Karvonen -01 IF Vingarna 20.53
2 Josefin Skagerling -00 Tyresö FK 16.82
3 Linnéa Stevens -00 Hammarby IF 12.85
4 Nora Odelius -00 Hammarby IF 12.42

Josefin Skagerling
Linnéa Stevens
Elina Karvonen
Nora Odelius
1682  1502   x   1515  1224  1194
1285  1145   x    x   680  1043
 x    x   1742   x   2053   x 
1242  1141  978  1215  1127   x 
    F11 SLÄGGA 2,0    
1 Elina Karvonen -01 IF Vingarna 28.19
2 Josefin Skagerling -00 Tyresö FK 19.76
3 Nora Odelius -00 Hammarby IF 16.06
4 Minna Berg -00 Hammarby IF 13.57

Minna Berg
Josefin Skagerling
Elina Karvonen
Nora Odelius
1286  1357  1165  1286   x    x 
1768  1627  1097  1843  1876  1976
 x   2819   x    x    x    x 
1491  1466  1426  1606  1521   x 
    F11 SPJUT 400    
1 Josefin Skagerling -00 Tyresö FK 17.52
2 Elina Karvonen -01 IF Vingarna 17.18
3 Nora Odelius -00 Hammarby IF 13.16
4 Linnéa Stevens -00 Hammarby IF 10.17
5 Minna Berg -00 Hammarby IF 8.68

Linnéa Stevens
Josefin Skagerling
Elina Karvonen
Minna Berg
Nora Odelius
 x   988  1017  814  630  915
1423  1284  1604  1752  1383   x 
1582  1715  1531  1656  1718  1524
734  644  754  868   x   724
1228  1222  1132  1185  1290  1316