Resultat Hellaskastet 2 maj 2010

  MÄN KULA      
1 Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägen SK 15,43 Tävlingsrekord
2 Nicklas Eriksson -87 SoIK Hellas 14,48  
3 Rasmus Olofsson -84 Hässelby SK 13,73  
  Markus Hopponen -82 Turebergs FK dns  
  Per Lindström -75 Österhaninge IF dns  
       
  Nicklas Eriksson  x    1431   x     x    1434  1448
  Markus Hopponen  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Rasmus Olofsson  x    1244   x     x    1373   x  
  Per Lindström  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Daniel Ståhl 1486  1543  1465   x     x     x  
 
  MÄN DISKUS      
1 Rasmus Olofsson -84 Hässelby SK 38,86  
2 Fredrik Nyman -71 Östhammar FI 30,85  
  Markus Hopponen -82 Turebergs FK dns  
  Per Lindström -75 Österhaninge IF dns  
       
  Rasmus Olofsson  x    3715   x    3548  3886   x  
  Markus Hopponen  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Per Lindström  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Fredrik Nyman 2729  3085   x    2978   x    2828
 
  MÄN SLÄGGA      
1 Roger Karlsson -71 IFK Tumba 29,47  
2 Torbjörn Persson -59 Tyresö FIK 27,67  
  Rasmus Olofsson -84 Hässelby SK 0,00  
  Markus Hopponen -82 Turebergs FK 0,00  
  Per Lindström -75 Österhaninge IF 0,00  
       
  Rasmus Olofsson  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Roger Karlsson 2844  2930  2947 2692  2403   x  
  Torbjörn Persson  x     x     x     x     x    2767
  Markus Hopponen  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Per Lindström  -     -     -     -     -     -  
 
  MÄN SPJUT      
1 Håkan Jansson -75 Ununge IF 47,93  
2 Stefan Lundin -89 Turebergs FK 44,01  
3 Kristian Petersson -75 Huddinge AIS 41,79  
4 Patrik Berg -88 Turebergs FK 37,67  
5 Per Lindström -75 Österhaninge IF 34,45  
  Markus Hopponen -82 Turebergs FK dns  
  Rasmus Olofsson -84 Hässelby SK dns  
       
  Kristian Petersson 4179  3869  3995 3925  3882  3997
  Markus Hopponen  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Rasmus Olofsson  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Per Lindström 3134  3373  3237 3445   x     x  
  Patrik Berg 3457   x     x    3767   x     x  
  Stefan Lundin 3917  4027   x    4401   x    4154
  Håkan Jansson 4694   x    4243 4328  4793   x  
 
  P19 KULA 6,0      
1 Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK dns  
2 Fredrik Ersson-Kihlander -92 Österhaninge IF dns  
       
  Daniel Ståhl  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Fredrik Ersson-Kihlander  -     -     -     -     -     -  
 
  P19 DISKUS 1,75      
1 Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK 48,78 Tävlingsrekord
2 Emil Olars -91 Södertälje IF 35,15  
3 Kristoffer Persson -92 Tyresö FIK 29,37  
4 Fredrik Ersson-Kihlander -92 Österhaninge IF 19,60  
       
  Daniel Ståhl 4632   x     x     x     x    4878
  Kristoffer Persson 2868  2914   x    2937   x    2887
  Emil Olars  x     x     x     x    3515   x  
  Fredrik Ersson-Kihlander 1960   -     -     -     -     -  
 
  P19 SLÄGGA 6,0      
1 Emil Olars -91 Södertälje IF 50,25  
2 Sebastian Kemdal -92 Västerås FK 45,46  
3 David Nyman -92 Östhammar FI 42,64  
4 Fredrik Ersson-Kihlander -92 Österhaninge IF 18,75  
  Sami Luttinen -91 GoIF Tjalve 0,00  
       
  Sebastian Kemdal 4546  4426   x     x     x    4439
  Sami Luttinen  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Emil Olars 5025  4822  5004   x     x     -  
  David Nyman 4160   x     x    4021   x    4264
  Fredrik Ersson-Kihlander 1728  1732   x    1875  1855  1819
 
  P19 SPJUT      
1 Kristoffer Persson -92 Tyresö FIK 35,99  
2 Fredrik Ersson-Kihlander -92 Österhaninge IF 23,34  
       
  Kristoffer Persson 3378  3599  3264   -     -     -  
  Fredrik Ersson-Kihlander  x     x    2334   x     x    1944
 
  P17 KULA 5,0      
1 Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 15,59  
2 David Sundström -93 SoIK Hellas 14,12  
3 Philip Bäck -93 Hammarby IF 12,71  
4 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11,83  
5 Alexander Larsson -94 Upsala IF 10,97  
6 Toni Tauriainen -94 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8,04  
  Marcus Gleissner -94 Huddinge AIS dns  
       
  Toni Tauriainen 767    x    760   804    x     x  
  Marcus Gleissner  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Alexander Larsson  x     x    1085   x     x    1097
  Simon Pettersson 1545  1531  1543   x    1559   x  
  Philip Bäck 1220  1271  1243   x    1259   x  
  Salvador Navarro Marttinen 1183  1172  1175   x    1183   x  
  David Sundström  x    1345 1396   x    1412 1384
 
  P17 DISKUS 1,5      
1 Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 44,17  
2 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 38,50  
3 Carl Sténson -93 SoIK Hellas 36,89  
4 Philip Bäck -93 Hammarby IF 36,56  
5 David Sundström -93 SoIK Hellas 34,32  
6 Alexander Larsson -94 Upsala IF 26,48  
7 Anton Ohlsson -94 Tullinge-Tumba FF 25,92  
8 Toni Tauriainen -94 Tullinge-Tumba FF 22,67  
  Fredrik Uggla Strahl -93 SoIK Hellas dns  
  Jonas Arbinge -93 SoIK Hellas dns  
       
  Salvador Navarro Marttinen 3779  3691  3699 3782  3814  3850
  Toni Tauriainen  x     x    2154   x    2267 2166
  Philip Bäck  x     x     x    3656   x     x  
  Anton Ohlsson 2202  2447  2586 2592   x     x  
  David Sundström  x    3212 3432   x     x     x  
  Fredrik Uggla Strahl  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Simon Pettersson 4417  4392   x     x     x     x  
  Jonas Arbinge  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Carl Sténson 3689  3622  3156  3631  3349   x  
  Alexander Larsson  x     x     x     x    2648   x  
 
  P17 SLÄGGA 5,0      
1 Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 36,77  
2 Alexander Larsson -94 Upsala IF 34,34  
3 David Sundström -93 SoIK Hellas 30,24  
4 Philip Bäck -93 Hammarby IF 26,47  
       
  Simon Pettersson  x     x     x     x    3677   x  
  Alexander Larsson 3111  3434   x    3310   x     x  
  Philip Bäck  x     x     x     x     x    2647
  David Sundström 2609  2704  2739   x     x    3024
 
  P17 SPJUT 700      
1 Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 51,69 Tävlingsrekord
2 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 47,08  
3 David Sundström -93 SoIK Hellas 45,31  
4 Philip Bäck -93 Hammarby IF 43,84  
5 Anton Ohlsson -94 Tullinge-Tumba FF 42,05  
  Marcus Gleissner -94 Huddinge AIS 0,00  
  Jonas Arbinge -93 SoIK Hellas 0,00  
       
  David Sundström 4467   x    4305 4531   x     x  
  Salvador Navarro Marttinen  x    4399 4000  4708   x     x  
  Marcus Gleissner  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Simon Pettersson  x     x     x    5169   -     -  
  Anton Ohlsson 4073  3968  3596 4205   x     x  
  Philip Bäck  x    3994   x    4384   x    4189
  Jonas Arbinge  -     -     -     -     -     -  
 
  P15 KULA 4,0      
1 Alexander Persson -95 Tyresö FIK 12,57  
2 Andreas Vinghed -95 Sundbybergs IK 11,45  
3 Dennis Elms-Jansson -95 Huddinge AIS 8,79  
4 Erik Andrén -95 Huddinge AIS 7,94  
5 Sebastian Engström -95 Huddinge AIS 6,50  
       
  Andreas Vinghed 1119  1104  1089 1145  1083  1080
  Alexander Persson 1220  1191  1225 1195  1257  1218
  Sebastian Engström 636   575   623   650   601    x  
  Dennis Elms-Jansson 700   847   767   798   879   877
  Erik Andrén 649   674   794   680   674   681
 
  P15 DISKUS 1,0      
1 Alexander Persson -95 Tyresö FIK 37,47  
2 Martin Löfbom -95 Hanvikens SK 37,35  
       
  Alexander Persson 3747   x     x     x     x     x  
  Martin Löfbom  x    2972 3397  3735  3666 3673
 
  P15 SLÄGGA 4,0      
1 Alexander Persson -95 Tyresö FIK 30,58  
       
  Alexander Persson 2806  3045  2870   x    3058  3058
 
  P15 SPJUT 600      
1 Andreas Vinghed -95 Sundbybergs IK 39,07  
2 Martin Löfbom -95 Hanviken  38,85  
3 Dennis Elms-Jansson -95 Huddinge AIS 33,10  
4 Henrik Larsson -95 SoIK Hellas 28,68  
5 Erik Andrén -95 Huddinge AIS 22,32  
6 Sebastian Engström -95 Huddinge AIS 21,93  
7 Johan Eriksson -95 Sundbybergs IK 21,59  
       
  Erik Andrén 1828  2232  2112 2030  2165  1529
  Dennis Elms-Jansson 3310  2750  2643 2738   x    3051
  Andreas Vinghed  x    3907 3287  3325   x     x  
  Sebastian Engström 2148  1852  1627 2193  1781  2011
  Henrik Larsson 2490  2723  2782 2671  2667  2868
  Johan Eriksson 1640  1452  1650 1940  2159  1369
  Martin Löfbom 3848  3864  3798 3380  3499  3885
 
  P14 KULA 4,0      
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 IFK Märsta 12,93 Tävlingsrekord
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 11,97  
3 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 9,62  
4 Rasmus Bergman -96 Sundbybergs IK 9,53  
5 Fabian Feltenmark -96 Huddinge AIS 9,35  
6 Ramon Navarro Marttinen -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8,01  
7 Tao Maiwan -96 Sundbybergs IK 7,58  
       
  Rasmus Bergman  x    867   953   922   932    x  
  Tao Maiwan 679   758   677   735    x     x  
  Ramon Navarro Marttinen 758   775   777   801   793   761
  Axel Ohlson 1197  1180   x     x     x     -  
  Chris Arnoldsson 1236   x    1293 1223   x     -  
  Eric Hacksell 700   962    x     x     x    905
  Fabian Feltenmark 900    x    935   928   899   825
 
  P14 DISKUS 1,0      
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 IFK Märsta 39,76 Tävlingsrekord
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 38,26  
3 Henrik Thoms -96 Hanvikens SK 27,75  
4 Ramon Navarro Marttinen -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF 26,10  
5 Rasmus Bergman -96 Sundbybergs IK 21,56  
  Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK dns  
       
  Henrik Thoms 2775   x    2715 2663  2769   x  
  Axel Ohlson 3753  3453  3751 3826   x    3096
  Chris Arnoldsson  x    3304 3976   x     x     x  
  Ramon Navarro Marttinen 2373  2610  2416   x     x     x  
  Rasmus Bergman 2002   x     x    1962  2156   x  
  Eric Hacksell  -     -     -     -     -     -  
 
  P14 SLÄGGA 4,0      
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 IFK Märsta 45,07  
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 36,03  
  Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK dns  
       
  Chris Arnoldsson 4175  4196  4178   x    4507   x  
  Axel Ohlson 3100  3171  3585   x    3603   x  
  Eric Hacksell  -     -     -     -     -     -  
 
  P14 SPJUT 600      
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 IFK Märsta 43,26 Tävlingsrekord
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 41,28  
3 Henrik Thoms -96 Hanvikens SK 39,55  
4 Gustav Kjell -96 Turebergs FK 38,52  
5 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 34,57  
6 Ramon Navarro Marttinen -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF 30,63  
7 Fabian Feltenmark -96 Huddinge AIS 30,17  
8 Rasmus Bergman -96 Sundbybergs IK 27,80  
9 Tao Maiwan -96 Sundbybergs IK 15,85  
       
  Rasmus Bergman 2780  2342   x     x     x    2433
  Tao Maiwan 1484  1585   x    1351  1505  1374
  Ramon Navarro Marttinen 2747  2641  2737 2743  3063  2915
  Fabian Feltenmark 2894  2888  2876 3017  2589  2920
  Gustav Kjell  x    3717   x     x     x    3852
  Eric Hacksell 3166  2812  3071 2987  2894  3457
  Axel Ohlson 4079  4128   x    3812   x    4001
  Chris Arnoldsson 4059  4093  4240 4157  4312  4326
  Henrik Thoms 3946   x    3660   x    3681  3955
 
  P13 KULA 3,0      
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 10,86  
2 Robin Lövdal -97 IFK Märsta 9,45  
3 Oscar Ericsson -97 VIF Gute Friidrott 9,09  
4 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 8,77  
5 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 8,55  
6 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 8,54  
7 Joakim Nyman -97 Österhaninge IF 7,43  
  Erik Sehlberg -97 Österhaninge IF 0,00  
       
  Jesper Arbinge  x    827    x    792   822   854
  Sebastian Ruthström 1064   x    1086   x     x     x  
  Oscar Ericsson 843   857   909    x     x    853
  Joakim Nyman 676   743   674   709   743   705
  Victor Flink 818   855   838   780   820   842
  Erik Sehlberg  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Giovanni Inostroza 877   836   858    x    855   847
  Robin Lövdal 938   881    x    846   945   895
 
  P13 DISKUS 0,6      
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 40,08  
2 Robin Lövdahl -97 IFK Märsta 37,20  
3 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 34,52  
4 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 30,58  
5 Oscar Ericsson -97 VIF Gute Friidrott 30,18  
6 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 24,27  
  Joakim Nyman -97 Österhaninge IF 0,00  
  Erik Sehlberg -97 Österhaninge IF dns  
       
  Oscar Ericsson 2135  3018   x     x    2748  2036
  Joakim Nyman  x     x     x     x     -     -  
  Giovanni Inostroza 2427   x    2250 2087   -     -  
  Sebastian Ruthström 4008   x     x     x     x    3032
  Victor Flink  x    3452   x    3282  3099   x  
  Jesper Arbinge 2708  2725  3058   x    2850   x  
  Erik Sehlberg  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Robin Lövdahl 3453  3720   x    3489   x     x  
 
  P13 SLÄGGA 3,0      
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 30,15  
2 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 26,65  
3 Robin Lövdahl -97 IFK Märsta 21,53  
4 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 17,78  
5 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 16,87  
6 Joakim Nyman -97 Österhaninge IF 16,74  
  Erik Sehlberg -97 Österhaninge IF dns  
       
  Erik Sehlberg  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Sebastian Ruthström  x     x    3015  2737   x     x  
  Victor Flink 2439  2270  2237   x    2123  2665
  Giovanni Inostroza 1595  1687   x    1577  1585  1599
  Joakim Nyman  x    1447 1674   x    1444 1431
  Robin Lövdahl 1430  1439  1787 2153   x     x  
  Jesper Arbinge 1773   x    1778 1593  1679  1624
 
  P13 SPJUT 400      
1 Robin Lövdahl -97 IFK Märsta 38,22  
2 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 37,09  
3 Oscar Ericsson -97 VIF Gute Friidrott 36,79  
4 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 25,71  
5 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 23,21  
6 Joakim Nyman -97 Österhaninge IF 21,72  
  Erik Sehlberg -97 Österhaninge IF 0,00  
       
  Erik Sehlberg  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Victor Flink  x    2028 2209  2150   x    2321
  Sebastian Ruthström  x    3316 3683   x    3709   x  
  Oscar Ericsson 3627   x     x    3325  3679  3485
  Joakim Nyman 1423  1618   x    1850  1599  2172
  Giovanni Inostroza  x    2400   x     x    2571   x  
  Robin Lövdahl 3822  3369  3574   x    3491  3579
 
  P12 KULA 3,0      
1 Gabriel Hemström -98 IFK Märsta 8,25  
  Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS dns  
       
  Gabriel Rosshagen  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Gabriel Hemström 807   824   796   788   825    x  
 
  P12 DISKUS 0,6      
1 Gabriel Hemström -98 IFK Märsta 23,87  
  Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS dns  
       
  Gabriel Rosshagen  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Gabriel Hemström 1653  1940  2387 2276  2000   x  
 
  P12 SPJUT 400      
1 Gabriel Hemström -98 IFK Märsta 20,96  
  Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS dns  
       
  Gabriel Rosshagen  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Gabriel Hemström 2054   x    2096   x    1895   x  
 
  P11 KULA 2,0      
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 9,29  
2 William Sillberg -99 Österhaninge IF 6,63  
3 Patrik Carlsson -99 Österhaninge IF 6,38  
       
  William Sillberg  x    638 663   x    627 622
  Patrik Carlsson  x    628 623  638   547 632
  Patrik Lindstedt 864   x    929   x     x     x  
 
  P11 DISKUS 0,6      
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 23,15  
       
  Patrik Lindstedt  x    2315   x     x     x     x  
 
  P11 SLÄGGA 2,0      
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 26,85  
       
  Patrik Lindstedt 2469  2538  2685 2627   x     x  
 
  P11 SPJUT 400      
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 14,56  
  Patrik Carlsson -99 Österhaninge IF 0,00  
       
  Patrik Lindstedt 1456   -     -     -     -     -  
  Patrik Carlsson  x     x     x     x     -     -  
 
  KVINNOR KULA 4,0      
1 Jennie Söderholm -93 Västerås FK 13,14  
       
  Jennie Söderholm 1297   x    1301 1314  1298  1268
 
  KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0      
1 Therese Gävert -88 Huddinge AIS 43,00  
2 Annie Hansson -86 FGF Gotland 38,61  
3 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF 37,80  
4 Åsa Bengtlars -87 Huddinge AIS 35,49  
       
  Louise Johansson  x     x    3734   x    3729 3780
  Annie Hansson 3771   x    3778 3514  3861  3755
  Therese Gävert  x    4300   x    4296   x     x  
  Åsa Bengtlars  x    3230 3229   x    3549   x  
 
  KVINNOR SPJUT 600      
1 Sofia Eriksson -89 SoIK Hellas 36,51  
       
  Sofia Eriksson 3288  3480  3259 3651   x    3520
 
  F19 KULA 4,0      
1 Camilla Norr-Ericson -91 GoIF Tjalve 11,97  
2 Therese Jernbeck -92 IFK Lidingö 11,32  
       
  Therese Jernbeck  x    1042 1053  1088  1132 1118
  Camilla Norr-Ericson 1164   x    1197   x     x     x  
 
  F19 DISKUS 1,0      
1 Camilla Norr-Ericson -91 GoIF Tjalve 40,23  
2 Felicia Thomsson -92 Hässelby SK 30,69  
       
  Camilla Norr-Ericson 3538   x    3994   x    4023  3771
  Felicia Thomsson 3032  2893  3069   x     x     x  
 
  F19 SLÄGGA 4,0      
1 Emelie Larsson -92 Huddinge AIS 51,91  
2 Camilla Norr-Ericson -91 GoIF Tjalve 47,07  
3 Elina Almström -91 Hammarby IF 46,11  
4 Teresia Snäckerström -91 FGF Gotland 28,97  
       
  Emelie Larsson 5052   x     x     x     x    5191
  Camilla Norr-Ericson 4657  4516  4707 4607   x    4646
  Teresia Snäckerström 2897   x     x    2697  2513  2807
  Elina Almström  4611   x     x     x     x     x  
 
  F19 SPJUT 600      
1 Therese Jernbeck -92 IFK Lidingö 31,07  
2 Teresia Snäckerström -91 FGF Gotland 29,85  
       
  Teresia Snäckerström 2650  2479  2985 2529  2816  2693
  Therese Jernbeck  x     x    2863  2827  3107 2750
 
  F17 DISKUS 1,0      
1 Heidi Schmidt -93 Täby IS 44,58 Distrikts- och tävlingsrekord
2 Jennie Söderholm -93 Västerås FK 34,58  
3 Karolin Hoppa -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 18,67  
  Katja Kiviniemi -94 Södertälje IF dns  
       
  Heidi Schmidt 4289  4458  4062 4137  4120  4405
  Karolin Hoppa  x     x    1739  1867   x     x  
  Katja Kiviniemi  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Jennie Söderholm  x    3451   x    3450  3458 3312
 
  F17 SLÄGGA 4,0      
1 Josefine Larsson -93 Huddinge AIS 41,06  
2 Astrid Molander -94 IFK Tumba 39,87  
       
  Astrid Morander  x     x     x    3987  3962 3937
  Josefine Larsson 4106  4047   x     x    4037   x  
 
  F17 SPJUT 600      
1 Sofie Davoust -94 IFK Tumba 34,69  
2 Amanda Murua -93 Hässelby SK 32,36  
       
  Sofie Davoust 3469  3098  2987 2739  2774  3026
  Amanda Nurva 2452  2700  2627 2539  2531  3236
 
  F15 KULA 3,0      
1 Emma Kullin -95 Huddinge AIS 11,39  
2 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn -95 Sundbybergs IK 10,18  
3 Jennifer Hemström -95 IFK Märsta 10,16  
4 Satu Tossavainen -95 Södertälje IF 9,88  
5 Louise Gabrielsson -95 Huddinge AIS 8,82  
6 Michelle Inostroza -95 Turebergs FK 5,23  
  Rakel Rosshagen -95 Täby IS dns  
       
  Rakel Rosshagen  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Michelle Inostroza 523   499    x    491    x    498
  Louise Gabrielsson 869   855   877   882   836    x  
  Fanny Öhrn-Selahn 1018   x    863    x     x    953
  Jennifer Hemström 941   1007  929   1016  1002  979
  Emma Kullin 1089  1139  1062 1044  1067   x  
  Satu Tossavainen 988    x     x     x     x     x  
 
  F15 DISKUS 0,6      
1 Louise Gabrielsson -95 Huddinge AIS 34,54  
2 Jennifer Hemström -95 IFK Märsta 32,03  
       
  Jennifer Hemström  x    2724 3114  2462  3109 3203
  Louise Gabrielsson 2760  3252   x     x    2569  3454
 
  F15 SLÄGGA 3,0      
1 Sofia Tjernberg -95 Huddinge AIS 36,54  
2 Jennifer Hemström -95 IFK Märsta 33,92  
3 Josefin Krieg -95 Huddinge AIS 31,31  
4 Satu Tossavainen -95 Södertälje IF 24,88  
       
  Jennifer Hemström 2750   x    3054 3201  3137  3392
  Satu Tossavainen 2376  2446   x     x    2488  2388
  Sofia Tjernberg 3654   x    3413 3448  3423   x  
  Josefin Krieg  x    2732   x    2220  3131   x  
 
  F15 SPJUT 400      
1 Louise Gabrielsson -95 Huddinge AIS 34,21  
2 Satu Tossavainen -95 Södertälje IF 34,10  
3 Jennifer Hemström -95 IFK Märsta 30,27  
4 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn -95 Sundbybergs IK 27,63  
5 Emma Kullin -95 Huddinge AIS 24,23  
  Rakel Rosshagen -95 Täby IS dns  
       
  Louise Gabrielsson 3009   x    3059 3147  3193  3421
  Fanny Öhrn-Selahn 2763  2472  2744 2470  2050  2547
  Jennifer Hemström  x    2679 2541  2535  2982 3027
  Rakel Rosshagen  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Satu Tossavainen 3410  3405  3231 3048   x    3323
  Emma Kullin 2009  2423  2171   x     x     x  
 
  F14 KULA 3,0      
1 Amanda Karlsson -96 Huddinge AIS 10,28  
2 Matilda Tamm -96 Huddinge AIS 9,60  
3 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 8,96  
4 Klara Sundberg -96 SoIK Hellas 6,41  
5 Alida Sterner -96 Turebergs FK 6,11  
  Julia Berglund -96 SoIK Hellas 0,00  
       
  Amanda Karlsson  x    917   762   1014  957   1028
  Klara Sundberg 634   622    x    641    x     x  
  Hanna Mårtensson 853   896   831   848   856   847
  Matilda Tamm  x    960   854   873   822   893
  Julia Berglund  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Alida Sterner 590   611   565   596   599    x  
 
  F14 DISKUS 0,6      
1 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 27,58  
2 Alida Sterner -96 Turebergs FK 20,21  
       
  Alida Sterner 1829  1887  1717 2021   x     x  
  Hanna Mårtensson 2572   x     x     x     x    2758
 
  F14 SLÄGGA 3,0      
1 Amanda Karlsson -96 Huddinge AIS 32,99  
2 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 25,56  
3 Alida Sterner -96 Turebergs FK 20,14  
4 Matilda Tamm -96 Huddinge AIS 20,01  
  Julia Berglund -96 SoIK Hellas dns  
       
  Hanna Mårtensson 2172  2556  2422 1111   x     x  
  Alida Sterner 2014  1636  1877 1991   -     -  
  Amanda Karlsson  x    3208 3299   x     x     x  
  Matilda Tamm  x    1962 1793  1907  2001 1764
  Julia Berglund  -     -     -     -     -     -  
 
  F14 SPJUT 400      
1 Amanda Karlsson -96 Huddinge AIS 28,24  
2 Frida Carlsson -96 Hanvikens SK 26,16  
3 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 25,18  
4 Mathilda Tamm -96 Huddinge AIS 24,40  
5 Matilda Gunnarsson -96 Huddinge AIS 22,26  
6 Rebecka Hallerth -96 SoIK Hellas 17,30  
  Julia Berglund -96 SoIK Hellas dns  
       
  Hanna Mårtensson 2403  2340  2277 2363  2277  2518
  Julia Berglund  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Amanda Karlsson 1989  2414  2626 2147  2426  2824
  Matilda Gunnarsson 1651  2089  2148   x    2081  2226
  Rebecka Hallerth  x    1379 1548  1730   x     x  
  Mathilda Tamm  x    2440 2438  1391  1913   x  
  Frida Carlsson 2518  2593  2331 2616   x    2463
 
  F13 KULA 2,0      
1 Sandra Kemdal -97 Västerås FK 10,91  
2 Emma Thor -97 IFK Märsta 10,55  
3 Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 10,03  
4 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 9,61  
5 Ebba Karlsson -97 Huddinge AIS 8,74  
6 Amanda Hedlund -97 SoIK Hellas 8,08  
7 Lisa Kindstedt -97 SoIK Hellas 6,66  
  Josefine Sjöström -97 Österhaninge IF 0,00  
  Marika Kiviniemi -97 Södertälje IF 0,00  
       
  Josefine Sjöström  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Ebba Karlsson 708    x    821   732   874   761
  Lisa Kindstedt 593   616   600   638   613   666
  Emma Thor 1034  1041  1027 1055  1009  1053
  Felicia Lindberg 903   937   936   948   961   949
  Sandra Kemdal 1091  1025  1058 1027  1076  1062
  Marika Kiviniemi  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Amanda Hedlund 774   734   808   728   773   753
  Emilia Stenström 1003  993   940   969    x    929
 
  F13 DISKUS 0,6      
1 Sandra Kemdal -97 Västerås FK 29,70  
2 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 22,43  
3 Emma Thor -97 IFK Märsta 21,47  
       
  Sandra Kemdal 2450  2892  2970   x     x    2740
  Felicia Lindberg 2120  2243  2176   x     x     x  
  Emma Thor 2088   x    1640   x     x    2147
 
  F13 SLÄGGA 2,0      
1 Emila Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 28,30  
2 Emma Thor -97 IFK Märsta 26,22  
3 Ebba Karlsson -97 Huddinge AIS 24,81  
4 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 20,58  
  Sofie Gabrielsson -97 Huddinge AIS dns  
       
  Ebba Karlsson 2407   x     x    2481  2359   x  
  Emma Thor 1947  2446  2245 2622  2586   x  
  Sofie Gabrielsson  -     -     -     -     -     -  
  Felicia Lindberg 1828  1710  1920 1998  2058   x  
  Emila Stenström  2575  2452   x    2415  2830   x  
 
  F13 SPJUT 400      
1 Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 28,43  
2 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 24,70  
3 Emma Thor -97 IFK Märsta 20,90  
4 Ebba Karlsson -97 Huddinge AIS 18,90  
5 Amanda Hedlund -97 SoIK Hellas 16,58  
6 Lisa Kindstedt -97 SoIK Hellas 6,79  
       
  Amanda Hedlund 1392   x    1105 1035  1480  1658
  Ebba Karlsson 1890   x    1653   x     x    1725
  Emilia Stenström 2240  2509  2513   x    2464  2843
  Lisa Kindstedt  x     x    679    x     x     x  
  Felicia Lindberg 2470  2317  2364 2274  2368   x  
  Emma Thor 2090  1776  1905 1766  1975   x  
 
  F12 KULA 2,0      
1 Felicia Bodaxell -98 Huddinge AIS 9,86  
2 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 9,56  
3 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 8,71  
       
  Grete Ahlberg 891  953  956 948   x    875  
  Emily Berghäll 738  795   x   846  871   770  
  Felicia Bodaxell 907  986 923   x    947   -  
 
  F12 DISKUS 0,6      
1 Felicia Bodaxell -98 Huddinge AIS 28,32  
2 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 20,55  
       
  Felicia Bodaxell  x    2207 2832  2066   x    2498
  Emily Berghäll  x    2055 1969  1912  1902 1436
 
  F12 SLÄGGA 2,0      
1 Felicia Bodaxell -98 Huddinge AIS 25,05  
       
  Felicia Bodaxell 2505  2430   x     x     x    2350
 
  F12 SPJUT 400      
1 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 21,68  
2 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 14,82  
3 Felicia Bodaxell -98 Huddinge AIS 13,95  
       
  Emily Berghäll 1106  1263  1482 1298   x    1093
  Felicia Bodaxell 1395  1347  1311   -     -     -  
  Grete Ahlberg 1874  2059  1981 2168  2155  1715
 
  F11 KULA 2,0      
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 7,36  
2 Hannah Petersen -99 Österhaninge IF 5,82  
3 Frida Jangdin -99 Österhaninge IF 5,78  
4 Alva Larsson -99 Ösmo  4,91  
       
  Hannah Petersen 469  540  499 582  410  546  
  Frida Jangdin 549  478  468 571  573  578  
  Eleonora Olsmats 734  705  736 706  703  679  
  Alva Larsson 395   x   491 308  328  285  
 
  F11 DISKUS 0,6      
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 16,50  
2 Hannah Petersen -99 Österhaninge IF 12,23  
       
  Eleonora Olsmats 1538  1478  1650 1244  1594  1390
  Hannah Petersen  x    1223   x    1125  1198 1171
 
  F11 SLÄGGA 2,0      
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 17,96  
2 Hannah Petersen -99 Österhaninge IF 16,76  
3 Alva Larsson -99 Ösmo 10,71  
       
  Hannah Petersen  x    1492 1676   x    1377 1456
  Eleonora Olsmats 1729   x    1796 1524  1579  1672
  Alva Larsson -  x     x     x    1012  1071 697
 
  F11 SPJUT 400      
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 13,92  
2 Hannah Petersen -99 Österhaninge IF 11,12  
3 Frida Jangdin -99 Österhaninge IF 9,10  
       
  Hannah Petersen 871    x     x    775   1112  693
  Eleonora Olsmats 1328  1392   x    1335  1100  981
  Frida Jangdin 831    x     x    910    x     x