Resultat Hellaskastet 2018-05-05
MR=Tävlingsrekord

    MÄN KULA      
1Jesper Arbinge -97Huddinge AIS15,48
2Jeffrey Ige -83Huddinge AIS14,68
3Jesper Nyman -98Hanvikens SK9,04
-Tim Wunger -94Upsala IFej start
-Matthew Brown -80Hammarby IFej start
-Lasse Ohtamaa -80Huddinge AISej start
-Mikael Wallin -63Spårvägens FKej start

    MÄN DISKUS      
1Matthew Brown -80Hammarby IF46,99
2Jesper Nyman -98Hanvikens SK22,78
-Tim Wunger -94Upsala IFej start
-Lasse Ohtamaa -80Huddinge AISej start

    MÄN SLÄGGA      
1Jacob Krumlinde -99IFK Lidingö36,36
2Jesper Nyman -98Hanvikens SK25,75
-Mikael Wallin -63Spårvägens FKej start

    MÄN SPJUT      
1Lasse Ohtamaa -80Huddinge AIS59,21
2Joel Thorén -87Hässelby SK58,79
3Albert Ottander - 00Estuna IF58,39
4Jesper Nyman -98Hanvikens SK22,57
-Stellan Back -75Turebergs FKej start

    P19 KULA 6,0      
-Lukas Björninger -00Turebergs FKej start
-Sebastian Löschner -00Huddinge AISej start

    P19 DISKUS 1,75      
1Sebastian Löschner -00Huddinge AIS46,38
-Lukas Björninger -00Turebergs FKej start

    P19 SLÄGGA 6,0      
1Jacob Krumlinde -99IFK Lidingö41,56

    P19 SPJUT      
1Albert Ottander -00Estuna IF55,08 MR
2Ozzi Hinshaw -00Motala AIF45,66
-Carl Widenholm -00Hellas FKej start

    P17 KULA 5,0      
1Johannes Lillius -01Huddinge AIS14,90
2Carl af Forselles -01Hellas FK11,59
3Anton Harrysson -02Mälarhöjdens IK10,06
4Mert Affan -02Mälarhöjdens IK9,71
5Casper Larsson -02Huddinge AIS9,62
6Felix Rodriguez -02Huddinge AIS8,81

    P17 DISKUS 1,5      
1Johannes Lillius -01Huddinge AIS50,43
2Carl af Forselles -01Hellas FK36,53
3Casper Larsson -02Huddinge AIS33,57
4Anton Harrysson -02Mälarhöjdens IK30,78
5Mert Affan -02Mälarhöjdens IK24,79
-Emil Holm -01Turebergs FKej start
-Karl Ludvik -02Turebergs FKej start
-Alfons Haals -02Västerås FKej start

    P17 SLÄGGA 5,0      
1Anton Harrysson -02Mälarhöjdens IK25,82
-Alfons Haals -02Västerås FKej start
-Karl Ludvik -02Turebergs FKej start

    P17 SPJUT 700      
1Filip Lublin -02IFK Tumba38,46
2Carl af Forselles -01Hellas FK34,46
3Mert Affan -02Mälarhöjdens IK27,47

    P15 KULA 4,0      
1Elias Lind -03Hässelby SK13,28
2Viktor Rydåker -03Alunda SK12,95
3Martin Sundberg -03Hammarby IF12,26
4Teodor Borgius -03Hammarby IF11,50
5August Schmitt -03Mälarhöjdens IK11,14
6Sebastian Eriksson -03Alunda SK10,08
7Gustav Elinder -03Hässelby SK9,34
8Alexander Lindefalk -03Hammarby IF8,60
-Teo Paganus -03Turebergs FKej start
-Oskar Törnvall -03Hammarby IFej start
-Jesper Ahlin -03Turebergs FKej start
-Fredrik Frunck -03Turebergs FKej start

    P15 DISKUS 1,0      
1Martin Sundberg -03Hammarby IF42,50
2August Schmitt -03Mälarhöjdens IK39,84
3Elias Lind -03Hässelby SK39,70
4Teodor Borgius -03Hammarby IF34,70
5Viktor Rydåker -03Alunda SK34,28
6Sebastian Eriksson -03Alunda SK31,02
7Gustav Elinder -03Hässelby SK25,05
-Oskar Törnvall -03Hammarby IFej start
-Teo Paganus -03Turebergs FKej start
-Fredrik Frunck -03Turebergs FKej start
-Viktor Sandström -03Turebergs FKej start

    P15 SLÄGGA 4,0      
1Viktor Rydåker -03Alunda SK44,84
2Teodor Borgius -03Hammarby IF42,32
3Sebastian Eriksson -03Alunda SK35,97
4Martin Sundberg -03Hammarby IF32,57
5Elias Lind -03Hässelby SK31,46
6Alexander Lindefalk -03Hammarby IF30,56
7Gustav Elinder -03Hässelby SK27,19
-Jesper Ahlin -03Turebergs FKej start
-Fredrik Frunck -03Turebergs FKej start
-Viktor Sandström -03Turebergs FKej start

    P15 SPJUT 600      
1Martin Sundberg -03Hammarby IF39,24
2Teodor Borgius -03Hammarby IF37,08
3Sebastian Eriksson -03Alunda SK36,41
4Viktor Rydåker -03Alunda SK34,40
5Elias Lind -03Hässelby SK34,09
6Gustav Elinder -03Hässelby SK20,15
-Fredrik Frunck -03Turebergs FKej start
-Oskar Törnvall -03Hammarby IFej start

    P14 KULA 4,0      
1Oscar Niklasson -04Hanvikens SK14,12
2Linus Jonsson -04Hässelby SK11,40
3Elias Boman -04Hässelby SK10,04
4Kalle Aldskogius -04Hammarby IF8,76
5David Höglund -04Huddinge AIS8,71

    P14 DISKUS 1,0      
1Linus Jonsson -04Hässelby SK35,66
2Oscar Niklasson -04Hanvikens SK28,10
3Kalle Aldskogius -04Hammarby IF27,41
4David Höglund -04Huddinge AIS25,14
5Adam Eriksson -04Hanvikens SK24,98
6Viktor Wassen -04Huddinge AIS21,75
7Elias Boman -04Hässelby SK20,74
8Olle Billgren -04Hellas FK19,99

    P14 SLÄGGA 4,0      
1Oscar Niklasson -04Hanvikens SK42,73
2Linus Jonsson -04Hässelby SK37,45
3Elias Boman -04Hässelby SK22,44
4David Höglund -04Huddinge AIS22,39

    P14 SPJUT 600      
1Oscar Niklasson -04Hanvikens SK45,80 MR
2Linus Jonsson -04Hässelby SK39,19
3Kalle Aldskogius -04Hammarby IF31,61
4Adam Eriksson -04Hanvikens SK30,05
5Olle Billgren -04Hellas FK28,69
6David Höglund -04Huddinge AIS26,52
7Viktor Wassen -04Huddinge AIS25,17
8Elias Boman -04Hässelby SK23,33
9Jakob Westman -04Huddinge AIS21,64

    P13 KULA 3,0      
1Niklas Lundahl -05Väsby IK10,50
2Victor Törnström -05Danderyds SK9,21
3Olle Skymne -05Hässelby SK8,82
4Christoffer Bergkvist -05Hanvikens SK8,75
5Jonathan Hurtig -05Hanvikens SK8,41
6Erik Ilson -05Hammarby IF8,40
7Gustav Rydåker -05Alunda SK8,14
8Valter Käll -05Hammarby IF8,00
9Rome Löuke -05Hammarby IF7,98
10Marcus Julin -05Hanvikens SK7,89
11Love Arvidsson -05Hammarby IF7,25
12Teodor Nyman -05Hanvikens SK6,78
13Linus Fondin -05Hanvikens SK6,77
14Lukas Svensson -05Väsby IK6,43
15Adam Torbjörnsson -05Hammarby IF6,12
-Kadel Sylla -05Hammarby IFej start
-Lucas Törnström -05Danderyds SKej start

    P13 DISKUS 0,6      
1Victor Törnström -05Danderyds SK34,29
2Niklas Lundahl -05Väsby IK32,38
3Gustav Rydåker -05Alunda SK26,58
4Lucas Törnström -05Danderyds SK26,22
5Albin Hultqvist -05Eksjö Södra IK25,67
6Marcus Julin -05Hanvikens SK25,26
7Erik Ilson -05Hammarby IF25,06
8Teodor Nyman -05Hanvikens SK22,43
9Lukas Svensson -05Väsby IK22,34
10Leo Håkansson -05Hässelby SK22,08
11Olle Skymne -05Hässelby SK21,54
12Valter Käll -05Hammarby IF18,97
13Rome Löuke -05Hammarby IF18,32
14Adam Torbjörnsson -05Hammarby IF16,03
15Love Arvidsson -05Hammarby IF15,01
-Kadel Sylla -05Hammarby IFej start
-Jonathan Hurtig -05Hanvikens SKej start
-Christoffer Bergkvist -05Hanvikens SKej start

    P13 SLÄGGA 3,0      
1Niklas Lundahl -05Väsby IK47,28 MR
2Albin Hultqvist -05Eksjö Södra IK34,67
3Olle Skymne -05Hässelby SK28,39
4Jonathan Hurtig -05Hanvikens SK25,12
5Lucas Törnström -05Danderyds SK24,07
6Victor Törnström -05Danderyds SK23,04
7Erik Ilson -05Hammarby IF22,35
8Christoffer Bergkvist -05Hanvikens SK21,02
9Gustav Rydåker -05Alunda SK20,67
10Lukas Svensson -05Väsby IK19,14
11Leo Håkansson -05Hässelby SK17,83
12Rome Löuke -05Hammarby IF17,16
13Teodor Nyman -05Hanvikens SK16,49
14Marcus Julin -05Hanvikens SK13,66
15Valter Käll -05Hammarby IF12,78

    P13 SPJUT 400      
1Niklas Lundahl -05Väsby IK44,45
2Lukas Svensson -05Väsby IK31,68
3Erik Ilson -05Hammarby IF28,71
4Victor Törnström -05Danderyds SK28,31
5Gustav Rydåker -05Alunda SK27,74
6Christoffer Bergkvist -05Hanvikens SK25,98
7Teodor Nyman -05Hanvikens SK23,92
8Marcus Julin -05Hanvikens SK23,38
9Leo Håkansson -05Hässelby SK23,35
10Rome Löuke -05Hammarby IF21,96
11Linus Fondin -05Hanvikens SK18,34
12Olle Skymne -05Hässelby SK17,50
13Jonathan Hurtig -05Hanvikens SK17,48
14Love Arvidsson -05Hammarby IF15,17
15Valter Käll -05Hammarby IF14,83
16Adam Torbjörnsson -05Hammarby IF11,62
-Lucas Törnström -05Danderyds SKej start
-Kadel Sylla -05Hammarby IFej start

    P12 KULA 3,0      
1Neo Jansson -06Råby Rekarne FIF8,77

    P12 DISKUS 0,6      
1Neo Jansson -06Råby Rekarne FIF25,47

    P12 SLÄGGA 3,0      
1Neo Jansson -06Råby Rekarne FIF18,39
2Hugo Aronsson -06Åkersberga SK11,76

    P12 SPJUT 400      
1Neo Jansson -06Råby Rekarne FIF23,46
2Hugo Aronsson -06Åkersberga SK21,56

    P11 KULA 2,0      
1Filip Derezinski -07IF Triangeln FI9,19
2Ludvig Ellgren -07Turebergs FK8,10
3Wilmer Davidgård -08Bromma IF7,62
4Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK7,57
5Irving Lind -07Hässelby SK7,47
6Moltas Wendel -08Bromma IF5,66

    P11 DISKUS 0,6      
1Rasmus Lundahl -07Väsby IK22,52
2Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK19,44
3Ludvig Ellgren -07Turebergs FK19,39
4Irving Lind -07Hässelby SK16,28

    P11 SLÄGGA 2,0      
1Rasmus Lundahl -07Väsby IK24,29
2Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK16,48
3Irving Lind -07Hässelby SK13,82
4Ludvig Ellgren -07Turebergs FK13,81

    P11 SPJUT 400      
1Rasmus Lundahl -07Väsby IK23,30
2Ludvig Ellgren -07Turebergs FK19,45
3Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK18,06
4Filip Derezinski -07IF Triangeln FI17,62
5Emil Andersson -08Hellas FK17,42
6Irving Lind -07Hässelby SK15,89

    KVINNOR KULA 4,0      
1 Emilia Stenström-97Huddinge AIS11,68
-Victoria Engström-Kindmark -97Upsala IFej start
-Vanessa Kamga -98Upsala IFej start
-Mathilda Eriksson -98Huddinge AISej start

    KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0      
1Ellen Pettersson -97Upsala IF45,32
2Mathilda Eriksson -98Huddinge AIS44,92
3Malin Eriksson -00Huddinge AIS21,63
-Vanessa Kamga -98Upsala IFej start
-Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95Turebergs FKej start

    KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0      
1Rebecka Hallert -96Hellas FK55,49
2Kristina Andersson -91Råby Rekarne FIF54,84
3Mikaela Norrbelius -97Gefle IF Friidrott54,50
4Sabine Steen -97KFUM Örebro48,99
5Nina Björkman -98Västerås FK47,18
6Ellen Mårtensson -99IF Göta Karlstad43,96
7Jonna Geiryd -00Huddinge AIS43,64
8Caroline Wallin -94Huddinge AIS39,84
9Lina Jernberg -99IFK Kristinehamn FI38,86
10Louise Olsson -00Huddinge AIS30,09
-Sara Svenda -99Upsala IFej start
-Annelie Schöldström -67Turebergs FKej start
-Vanessa Kamga -98Upsala IFej start
-Hanna Mårtensson -96Turebergs FKej start

    KVINNOR SPJUT 600      
1Amanda Rask -02IF Vingarna38,99
2 Emilia Stenström-97Huddinge AIS34,14
3Hanna Hentschel -99Huddinge AIS30,05
4Alba Lindfors -00Mälarhöjdens IK28,86
-Mathilda Eriksson -98Huddinge AISej start

    F17 KULA 3,0      
1Hannah Hilding -02Tyresö FK13,28
2Emma Olsson -01Tyresö FK9,69
3Embla Wihk -02Hammarby IF9,28
4Victoria Davidsson -02Tyresö FK8,36
5Cissela Billock -02Alunda SK7,89
-Sofia Boman -02Hässelby SKej start

    F17 DISKUS 1,0      
1Hannah Hilding -02Tyresö FK33,07
2Emma Olsson -01Tyresö FK22,35
3Victoria Davidsson -02Tyresö FK21,70
4Cissela Billock -02Alunda SK21.38
5Embla Wihk -02Hammarby IF21,31
6Josefine Andersson -01IFK Kristinehamn FI21,12
7Evelina Sjöström -02Huddinge AIS20,56
-Sofia Boman -02Hässelby SKej start

    F17 SLÄGGA 3,0      
1Emma Holmgren-Löf -02Upsala IF48,67
2Jennifer Andersson -01Västerås FK48,53
3Sofia Boman -02Hässelby SK47,32
4Hannah Hilding -02Tyresö FK41,82
5Ebba Holtqvist - 03 Eksjö Södra38,42
6Josefine Andersson -01IFK Kristinehamn FI37,30
7Embla Wihk -02Hammarby IF36,09
8Evelina Sjöström -02Huddinge AIS34,20
9Linnea Molander -01IFK Tumba25,90
10Cissela Billock -02Alunda SK21,15
-Hannah Luxemburg -02Täby ISej start

    F17 SPJUT 500      
1Amanda Rask -02IF Vingarna41,74 MR
2Hannah Hilding -02Tyresö FK38,68
3Tilda Bergström -02IFK Sunne FI38,26
4Emma Olsson -01Tyresö FK25,98
5Embla Wihk -02Hammarby IF25,75
6Cissela Billock -02Alunda SK24,94
-Malika Ernström -02Hellas FKej start
-Sofia Boman -02Hässelby SKej start
-Sara Olsson -02Turebergs FKej start

    F15 KULA 3,0      
1Emelie Beckman -03Hässelby SK10,35
2Victoria Wickman -03Alunda SK9,83
3Linn Harrysson -03Hammarby IF9,32
4Alice Lind -03Hanvikens SK8,81
5Emelie Malmborg -03Hässelby SK8,26
6Ella Nilsson -03Hanvikens SK7,92
-Ida Åhlander -03Hanvikens SKej start

    F15 DISKUS 0,75      
1Victoria Wickman -03Alunda SK28,46
2Alexandra Karlsson -03Mälarhöjdens IK23,97
3Alice Lind -03Hanvikens SK18,78
4Ella Nilsson -03Hanvikens SK17,08
-Emelie Beckman -03Hässelby SKX
-Ida Åhlander -03Hanvikens SKej start

    F15 SLÄGGA 3,0      
1Ebba Hultqvist -03Eksjö Södra IK38,96
2Ingrid Hammarberg -03Mälarhöjdens IK36,29
3Olivia Riddle -03Hammarby IF34,84
4Victoria Wickman -03Alunda SK31,57
5Alexandra Karlsson -03Mälarhöjdens IK31,37
6Linn Harrysson -03Hammarby IF30,08
7Alice Lind -03Hanvikens SK24,09
8Ella Nilsson -03Hanvikens SK23,08
-Vilma Damberg -03Turebergs FKej start
-Johanna Björkqvist -03Turebergs FKej start
-Molly Skugge -03Turebergs FKej start

    F15 SPJUT 500      
1Emelie Beckman -03Hässelby SK28,05
2Ella Nilsson -03Hanvikens SK19,39
3Linn Harrysson -03Hammarby IF19,07
4Emelie Malmborg -03Hässelby SK18,70
5Victoria Wickman -03Alunda SK18,04

    F14 KULA 3,0      
1Ebba Lind -04Hanvikens SK10,90
2Minna Silvell -04Huddinge AIS8,33
3Matilda Bertlin -04Hanvikens SK7,60
4Viktoria Lind -04Huddinge AIS7,34
5Vilda Dahllöf -04Hellas FK7,24
6Jennie Gregenstam -04Huddinge AIS7,20
7Filippa Gil -04Hanvikens SK7,04
8Hedda Lundström -04Huddinge AIS6,99
9Simone Adolfsson -04Huddinge AIS6,67
10Saga Svennersjö -04Huddinge AIS5,26
-Linnea Hilding -04Tyresö FKej start

    F14 DISKUS 0,75      
1Jennie Gregenstam -04Huddinge AIS19,55
2Hedda Lundström -04Huddinge AIS18,69
3Filippa Gil -04Hanvikens SK18,40
4Saga Svennersjö -04Huddinge AIS15,97
5Viktoria Lind -04Huddinge AIS14,32
-Linnea Hilding -04Tyresö FKej start
-Emelie Axen -04Huddinge AISej start

    F14 SLÄGGA 3,0      
1Ebba Lind -04Hanvikens SK41,57  
2Viktoria Lind -04Huddinge AIS28,34
3Jennie Gregenstam -04Huddinge AIS26,30
4Simone Adolfsson -04Huddinge AIS19,43
5Hedda Lundström -04Huddinge AIS18,09
6Saga Svennersjö -04Huddinge AIS16,74
-Emelie Axen -04Huddinge AISej start
-Linnea Hilding -04Tyresö FKej start

    F14 SPJUT 500      
1Vilda Dahllöf -04Hellas FK24,85
2Hedda Lundström -04Huddinge AIS19,59
3Minna Silvell -04Huddinge AIS17,38
4Jennie Gregenstam -04Huddinge AIS16,00
5Viktoria Lind -04Huddinge AIS15,07
6Saga Svennersjö -04Huddinge AIS11,74
7Simone Adolfsson -04Huddinge AIS10,68
-Emelie Axen -04Huddinge AISej start
-Ebba Lind -04Hanvikens SKej start
-Linnea Hilding -04Tyresö FKej start

    F13 KULA 2,0      
1Norah Lind -05Tyresö FK11,02
2Anna Strunke -05Turebergs FK10,43
3Alvah Lind -05Tyresö FK10,12
4Isabella Petäjistö -05IF Triangeln FI9,83
5Olivia Ellgren -05Turebergs FK8,89
6Melina Lidberg -05Hammarby IF8,85
7Linnèa Lindefalk -05Hammarby IF8,82
8Rimna Goitom -05Hammarby IF8,53
9Alice Ivarsson -05Hammarby IF8,52
10Andrea Davidsson -05Tyresö FK8,05
11Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF7,31
12Ella Gustafsson -05Hammarby IF7,24
13Elsa Öhman -05Hammarby IF6,93
14Alva Bergström -05Hanvikens SK6,36

    F13 DISKUS 0,6      
1Alvah Lind -05Tyresö FK33,86
2Norah Lind -05Tyresö FK25,31
3Anna Strunke -05Turebergs FK22,88
4Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF21,35
5Linnèa Lindefalk -05Hammarby IF17,97
6Alice Ivarsson -05Hammarby IF17,04
7Ella Gustafsson -05Hammarby IF16,45
8Olivia Ellgren -05Turebergs FK16,31
9Isabella Petäjistö -05IF Triangeln FI15,96
10Alva Bergström -05Hanvikens SK15,20
-Elsa Öhman -05Hammarby IFX
-Andrea Davidsson -05Tyresö FKX

    F13 SLÄGGA 2,0      
1Alvah Lind -05Tyresö FK36,92
2Olivia Ellgren -05Turebergs FK31,62
3Anna Strunke -05Turebergs FK27,71
4Linnèa Lindefalk -05Hammarby IF25,60
5Ella Gustafsson -05Hammarby IF25,44
6Rimna Goitom -05Hammarby IF23,12
7Alice Ivarsson -05Hammarby IF20,65
8Elsa Öhman -05Hammarby IF19,72
9Alva Bergström -05Hanvikens SK17,02
-Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IFej start

    F13 SPJUT 400      
1Norah Lind -05Tyresö FK30,37
2Alvah Lind -05Tyresö FK29,69
3Rimna Goitom -05Hammarby IF22,40
4Anna Strunke -05Turebergs FK21,66
5Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF20,38
6Linnèa Lindefalk -05Hammarby IF20,30
7Alice Ivarsson -05Hammarby IF19,49
8Elsa Öhman -05Hammarby IF14,52
9Alva Bergström -05Hanvikens SK13,29
10Olivia Ellgren -05Turebergs FK12,74
11Isabella Petäjistö -05IF Triangeln FI11,67

    F12 KULA 2,0      
1Tindra Törnestam -06Spårvägens FK9,95
2Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson -06Råby Rekarne FIF9,94
3Elsa Kjellström -06Hässelby SK8,03
4Maggie Dahllöf -06Hellas FK7,70
5Elin Wahlberg -06Åkersberga SK6,20
6Ella Andersson -06Åkersberga SK5,23
7Tova Erlandsson -06Åkersberga SK5,13
-Molly Pettersson Thyberg -06Åkersberga SKej start

    F12 DISKUS 0,6      
1Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson -06Råby Rekarne FIF26,50
2Tindra Törnestam -06Spårvägens FK25,13
3Elin Wahlberg -06Åkersberga SK15,33
4Tova Erlandsson -06Åkersberga SK14,03
-Molly Pettersson Thyberg -06Åkersberga SK0,00

    F12 SLÄGGA 2,0      
1Tindra Törnestam -06Spårvägens FK28,23
2Elsa Kjellström -06Hässelby SK23,64
3Molly Pettersson Thyberg -06Åkersberga SK19,21
4Elin Wahlberg -06Åkersberga SK15,44
5Tova Erlandsson -06Åkersberga SK13,81
6Ella Andersson -06Åkersberga SK13,27
7Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson -06Råby Rekarne FIFX

    F12 SPJUT 400      
1Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson -06Råby Rekarne FIF27,09
2Tindra Törnestam -06Spårvägens FK20,72
3Elin Wahlberg -06Åkersberga SK15,53
4Elsa Kjellström -06Hässelby SK14,48
5Maggie Dahllöf -06Hellas FK13,68
6Tova Erlandsson -06Åkersberga SK6,89

    F11 KULA 2,0      
1Bea Jansson -07Åkersberga SK6,11
2Maja Andersson -08Alunda SK5,85
3Amanda Cederberg -07Åkersberga SK5,76

    F11 DISKUS 0,6      
1Maja Eriksson -07IFK Tumba16,65
2Maja Andersson -08Alunda SK10,62
3Ella Kotsalainen Norén -08Bromma IF8,58

    F11 SLÄGGA 2,0      
1Bea Jansson -07Åkersberga SK18,30
2Amanda Cederberg -07Åkersberga SK14,81
3Maja Andersson -08Alunda SK14,76

    F11 SPJUT 400      
1Maja Andersson -08Alunda SK17,14
2Amanda Cederberg -07Åkersberga10,98

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram